Celtic away in the Nedbank Cup..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Cape Town City24137438241446
2Bidvest Wits22136339172245
3Kaizer Chiefs24129333191445
4Mamelodi Sundowns22135438112744
5SuperSport United23910432191337
13Bloem Celtic2358101323-1023
DateFixtureVenue
25 AprilBloem Celtic v Highlands ParkDr. Molemela Stadium
30 AprilBaroka FC v Bloem CelticNew Peter Mokaba Stadium
03 MaySuperSport United v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
10 MayBloem Celtic v Orlando PiratesDr. Molemela Stadium
13 MayAjax Cape Town v Bloem CelticCape Town Stadium
17 MayBloem Celtic v Free State StarsDr. Molemela Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola