Celtic draw with Aces..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Mamelodi Sundowns18133235132242
2Bidvest Wits18113432161636
3Black Aces18105323121135
4Kaizer Chiefs1888227151232
5Platinum Stars178632618830
9Bloem Celtic185761616022
DateFixtureVenue
14 FebruaryBloem Celtic v Chippa UnitedDr Molemela Stadium
21 FebruaryBloem Celtic v Maritzburg UtdDr Molemela Stadium
27 FebruaryOrlando Pirates v Bloem CelticOrlando Stadium
13 MarchBloem Celtic v Free State StarsDr Molemela Stadium
16 MarchMamelodi Sundowns v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
10 AprilBloem Celtic v Golden ArrowsDr Molemela Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola