Celtic supports grassroots football..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs129301651130
2Ajax Cape Town126331210221
3Bidvest Wits126241410420
4Chippa United126241210220
5Orlando Pirates11533159618
8Bloem Celtic124441311216
DateFixtureVenue
03 DecemberFree State Stars v Bloem CelticCharles Mopeli Stadium
07 DecemberBloem Celtic v Bidvest WitsFree State Stadium
14 DecemberBloem Celtic v Moroka SwallowsFree State Stadium
17 DecemberBlack Aces v Bloem CelticMbombela Stadium
20 DecemberOrlando Pirates v Bloem CelticOrlando Stadium
17 JanuaryBloemfontein Celtic v Mpumalanga Black AcesTBA
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango