Coach Serame to work with Ramoreboli..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs531173410
2Golden Arrows531175210
3Orlando Pirates42206338
4Cape Town City52214318
5Polokwane City52215508
16Bloem Celtic301213-21
DateFixtureVenue
15 OctoberPlatinum Stars v Bloem CelticRoyal Bafokeng Stadium
25 OctoberChippa United v Bloem CelticNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
29 OctoberBloem Celtic v Bidvest WitsDr. Molemela Stadium
02 NovemberCape Town City v Bloem CelticCape Town Stadium
20 NovemberBloem Celtic v Polokwane CityDr. Molemela Stadium
23 NovemberBloem Celtic v Baroka FCDr. Molemela Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola