Celtic representatives do well..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs550081715
2Ajax Cape Town532073411
3Bidvest Wits531174310
4Moroka Swallows530279-29
5Orlando Pirates522110558
10Bloem Celtic51315416
DateFixtureVenue
14 SeptemberBloem Celtic v Mamelodi SundownsFree State Stadium
27 SeptemberSuperSport United v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
19 OctoberBloem Celtic v Polokwane CityKaizer Sebothelo Stadium
22 OctoberUniversity of Pretoria v Bloem CelticTuks Stadium
02 NovemberBloem Celtic v Bidvest WitsKaizer Sebothelo Stadium
05 NovemberMaritzburg Utd v Bloem CelticHarry Gwala Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango