Rest in Peace Shoes..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs27196237122563
2Mamelodi Sundowns26139439211848
3Orlando Pirates27129639251445
4Bidvest Wits2613672921845
5Bloem Celtic2610793021937
6Ajax Cape Town2610792729-237
DateFixtureVenue
29 AprilChippa United v Bloem CelticNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
03 MayBloem Celtic v Ajax Cape TownKaizer Sebothelo Stadium
06 MayBloem Celtic v Free State StarsFree State Stadium
09 MayMoroka Swallows v Bloem CelticDobsonville Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango