Siwelele edged by Pirates..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs1814402781946
2Mamelodi Sundowns1787222121031
3Bidvest Wits189452015531
4Orlando Pirates177552416826
5Ajax Cape Town186661722-524
10Bloem Celtic175571615120
DateFixtureVenue
18 JanuaryBloemfontein Celtic v Mpumalanga Black AcesPrincess Magogo Stadium
11 FebruaryBloem Celtic v Kaizer ChiefsFree State Stadium
15 FebruaryBloem Celtic v AmaZuluFree State Stadium
01 MarchBloem Celtic v Platinum StarsFree State Stadium
06 MarchBidvest Wits v Bloem CelticBidvest Stadium
11 MarchBloem Celtic v SuperSport UnitedFree State Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango